2017-2018 Coaches List

Al Phillips 03G Premier 1
Alberto Torrico / Peter Droubay 99B Platinum 1
Alex Herman 07B Elite 2
Alex Herman 07G Elite 1
Ally Maclennan 06B Elite 2
Andrew Donnery 99/00G Platinum 1
Andrew Donnery 06B USDA
Andrew Ormsby 04B Platinum 2
Andrew Ormsby 05B Platinum 1
Shawn Stites 02B Platinum 2
Araia Berhane 07B Platinum 1
Araia Berhane 09B Platinum 2
Araia Berhane 01B Platinum 1
Ben Ormsby 04B Platinum 1
Ben Ormsby 02G Platinum 1
Bruce Benventano YDA
Bruce Benventano 04G Premier
Bryan Caulboy 06G Platinum 1
Carlos Chavez 03B Platinum 2
Dan James 05G Platinum 1
Dan James 07B Platinum Pre-Development Academy
Dan James YDA
Dan McCann 03G Elite 1
Dan McCann 04G Platinum 1
Dannie White 08B Platinum 2
Dave Groves 01G Premier
Dave Groves and Devon Dyer 02G Elite 1
David Smith 03B Premier 2
Diana Hawkins 01G Elite 1
Dianna Hawkins 07G Platinum 1
Dianna Hawkins 09G Platinum 1
Frank Demarco 07B Premier 1
Gharzai Ahmadzai 00/99G Premier
Greg Rubendall 09B Platinum 1
Greg Rubendall 06B DA
Helena Barnes 09G Premier 2
Harvie Miller 04G Elite 2
Harvie Miller 05B Platinum 2
Harvie Miller 08B Elite 1
Jack Caulton 02B Platinum 1
Jack Caulton 05G Elite 1
Jack Caulton 08G Platinum 1
Jeff Miller 02G Premier 1
Jimmy Gomez 05B Elite 1
John Valenzuela 07B Elite 1
Jorge Valdez 03B Platinum 1
Ranier Guzman 02B Elite 1
Koshmick Kumar 05B Premier 1
Lindsey Chu 08G Premier 2
Lucas Zetti 06B Elite 1
Lucas Zetti 09B Platinum 3
Lucas Zetti GK
Mark Dickerson 06G Premier Plus 1
Carlos Leon 06B Premier + 1
Memo De La Torre 00G Premier
Miguel Ruiz YDA
MIke Kraemer 03B Premier 1
Eli Millan 01G Platinum 1
Nacho Zarate 08B Platinum 1
Nelson Garcia 04B Elite 1
Ranier Guzman 01B Premier 1
Frank Ramirez 99/00B Elite 1
Reyner Medina 99B Premier 1
Reyner Medina 02B Premier 1
Roland Deleon 08G Prmeier 1
Pelumi Abimbola)l 03B Elite 1
Ryan Lewis 04B Elite 2
RJ Stirewalt 07B Elite 3
Scott Martin 00G Elite 1
Simon Morris 02G Premier Plus
Stephen Cosenza – Crush 00G Premier 1
Domingo Ramirez 01B Elite 1
Ramon Carlos 04B Premier 1